NSAC Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz

 
   
 
     
 
 
176795

Junioren U18 weiblich

1.Jenny Nitschke Red Devils Bautzen

2.Laura Nickel Red Devils Bautzen

3.Nicole Sowinski NSAC Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz

3.Magdalena Nickel Red Devils Bautzen

5.Sophia Nitschke Red Devils Bautzen

5.Caroline Meyering Red Devils Bautzen

5.Jessica Frömter NSAC Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz

5.Jenny Himmstedt NSAC Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz

9.Doreen Schneider NSAC Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz

9.Jodie Schmidt Red Devils Bautzen

Junioren U18 männlich

1.Jakub Kosicki Grodzisk Wlkp.

2.Hans Kuntsche Red Devils Bautzen

3.Richard Kuntsche Red Devils Bautzen

4.Pascal Neumann Gekkos Berlin

5.Maximilian Bilk Red Devils Bautzen

6.Alexander Gollmer Red Devils Bautzen

Damen Ü35

1.Ute Baldauf Erzgebirgs-speedys BV-Marienberg

2.Ellen Martins-Pedrigues Buxtehuder Rabbits

3.Michaela Liebe NSAC Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz

3.Steffi Przykalla NSAC Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz

5.Sabine Schneider NSAC Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz

5.Joanna Kaplukiewicz KSS Team JJ Wroclaw

5.Susanne Bartel Knightspeeder Nürnberg

5.Petra Wockatz Red Devils Bautzen

9.Mirjana Radosavljevic Gekkos Berlin


Damen

1.Stefanie Weiß Elbspeeders e.V.

2.Susann Liebscher Red Devils Bautzen

3.Andrea Lunze Red Devils Bautzen

3.Andrea Horn Speedbats Dresden

5.Verena Sachon Speedbats Dresden

5.Jeanette Eckert Red Devils Bautzen

5.Tina Orlowski Füchse Berlin

5.Bianca Heide Red Devils Bautzen

9.Carleen Stöbe Speedfighters Dresden

9.Kerstin Hannig Speedbats Dresden

9.Viola Wilhelm Füchse Berlin

Herren Ü40

1.Jürgen Brüchner Erzgebirgs-speedys Marienberg

2.Torsten Köhler Red Devils Bautzen

3.Bernd Nickel Red Devils Bautzen

3.Georges Nilos Gekkos Berlin

5.Chlouba Clou Gekkos Berlin

5.Uwe Przykalla NSAC Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz

5.Matthias Wenzel NSAC Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz

5.Jens Feierabend Buxtehuder Rabbits

9.Frank Fehre Speedbats Dresden

9.Pawel Leski KSS Team JJ Wroclaw

9.Carsten Kalauch Red Devils Bautzen

9.Jerzy Maliszewski KSS Team JJ Wroclaw

9.Hagen Stange Red Devils Bautzen

9.Frank Wockatz Red Devils Bautzen

9.Christian Wagner Speedbats Dresden

9.Thomas Neumann Gekkos Berlin

17.Norbert Frömter NSAC Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz

17.Tino Warlich NSAC Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz

17.Tino Seidel Erzgebirgs-speedys Marienburg

17.Rüdiger Kuntsche Red Devils Bautzen

Herren

1.Sönke Kaatz Buxtehuder Rabbits

2.Stefan Heet Red Devils Bautzen

3.Christian Matthes Red Devils Bautzen

3.Sebastian Kloos Füchse Berlin

5.Mario Hahn NSAC Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz

5.Pascal Wolf Elbspeeders e.V.

5.Stefan Weise Red Devils Bautzen

5.Christian Richter Erzgebirgs-speedys Marienberg

9.Patrick Michel NSAC Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz

9.Guiseppe Moncada Füchse Berlin

9.Martin Hakelberg Speedfighters Dresden

9.Christoh Jonot Gekkos Berlin

9.Stefan Wenzel NSAC Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz

9.Dominik Pernthaler Gekkos Berlin

9.Michael August Red Devils Bautzen

9.Toni Klüdtke Red Devils Bautzen

17.Sebastian Timm Red Devils Bautzen

17.Marko Heinz Red Devils Bautzen

17.Rene Kretschmer Red Devils Bautzen

17.Yoann Moranville Gekkos Berlin